L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 5.07 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 50ml

L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 5.07 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

Cheapest Price
in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.13
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight 5.07 Lightly Fresh Hair Oil 50ml

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight 5.07 Lightly Fresh Hair Oil 50ml

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight 5.07 Lightly Fresh Hair Oil 50ml

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight 5.07 Lightly Fresh Hair Oil 50ml

In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Colour Dia Light Dye Number 5.07

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Colour Dia Light Dye Number 5.07

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml 5.07 Natural Matte Light Brown 50ml

in stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight Tone on Tone Gel Cream Acid 10.23 50 ml
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Hair Colour Professionnel Dialight Colouration Tone Sur Tone Gel Cream Acide 6.11
£19.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Loreal DIA LIGHT 9.03 50ML V511
£9.43
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
L'Oréal Hair Colour L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight Coloration Tone Sur Tone Gel Cream Acide 8.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 5.07 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

Cheapest offer

One of L'Oreal's greatest hair colour ranges, Dia Light, brings an ammonia-free, professional hair colour treatment to those with colour treated hair. It is also L'Oreal's first tone-on-tone colour delivering illuminating shine to your hair.
£9.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk