L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Hair Mask 150ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£18.82
Delivery from £2.99

L'Oreal Professionel Metal Detox Hair Mask, Prevent Breakage & Colour

Unknown
£19.13
Delivery from £2.95

L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Serie Expert Metal Detox MasK 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Mini Hair Mask 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.50
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Hair Mask, Prevent Breakage & Colour Fade from Hard Water 150ml

2 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.95

L'Oréal Professionnel Ultimate Repair Treatment Set: Metal Detox Hair Mask 150ml & Absolut Repair Molecular Bi-Phase Hair Oil

2 days
£44.50
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Hair Mask 150ml

Cheapest offer

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Metal Detox Hair Mask protects hair from harmful waterborne metals that cause breakage and colour fading. Enriched with Glicoamine, it gently removes metal particles, boosting shine and reducing breakage by up to 87%. Suitable for all hair types, this mask revitalises hair, leaving it stronger, smoother, and vibrant.
£18.82
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Serie Expert METAL DETOX Serum Oil 50ml by L'Oréal Professionnel
£19.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serie Expert - Metal Detox - Pre Shampoo Treatment 250ml
£22.04
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Metal Detox Shampoo 100ml
£8.82
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60