L'Oréal Professionnel Professional Clay 250ml

L'Oreal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Oiliness Deep Purifier Clay 250ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Professional Clay 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

L'Oreal - Scalp Advanced Professional Clay 250ml

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Professional Clay 250ml

Cheapest offer

L'Oréal Professionnel Professional Clay is a clay-based scalp treatment designed to purify oily scalps and gently exfoliate. Enriched with Kaolin, Montmorillonite, Niacinamide, and Salicylic Acid, it helps balance sebum production, soothe irritation, and promote cell renewal. With added Menthol and Charcoal, it refreshes the scalp while supporting hydration and improving hair volume.
£26.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Sensitive Scalps
£16.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-regulator Shampoo 500ml
£22.45
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-purifier Shampoo 500ml
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Shampoo for Scalps With
£16.50
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo
£23.60
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery