L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-regulator Shampoo 500ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo 500ml

L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-regulator Shampoo 500ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£22.27
Delivery from £7.60

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£25.29
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Shampoo 500ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Delivery from £4.20

Shampoo L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Expert Scalp (S4260730)

6-10 days
£33.30
Delivery from £10.00

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Shampoo 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Aminexil Advanced Ampoules with Dermatological
£88.95
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
L'Oréal Série Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Professional Mask 150ml
£13.61
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Conditioner 200ml
£14.05
Compare 17 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Scalp Advanced Dermo-regulator Shampoo 500ml

Cheapest offer

The L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Dermo-regulator Shampoo allows you to give a sensitive scalp a gentle cleansing with a soothing effect. The light gel provides a gentle cleansing that soothes and calms the skin. The hair is additionally cleansed, of course, but also receives good hydration. This ensures soft and radiant hair. The active ingredient in this shampoo is niancinamide, from the vitamin B3 family. This vitamin provides regulating and soothing properties for scalp and hair. How to use the L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Exper Dermo-regulator Shampoo. Step 1: Wet your hair and scalp. Step 2: Apply the shampoo to the scalp. Step 3: Using your fingertips, distribute over the scalp and massage gently. Step 4: Keep massaging until you get a soft lather. Step 5: Rinse the lather from your hair and scalp. Result After using the L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Dermo-regulator Shampoo, the hair is cleansed and the scalp feels softer. The sensitive scalp will
£22.27
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk