La-Mer Facial-care MasksThe Intensive Revitalising Mask

La Mer Intensive Revitalizing Mask 75ml

Used Offers from

La-Mer Facial-care MasksThe Intensive Revitalising Mask

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£142.06
£1,894.13 / 1 l
Free Delivery

LA MER Face Skin Care The Intensive Revitalizing Mask Intense Revitalizing Mask

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£144.51
Delivery from £0.00

La Mer The Intensive Revitalizing Mask 2.5oz/75ml New With Box

10-15 days
£152.84
Free Delivery

La Mer Intensive Revitalizing Mask 75ml

2 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

La Mer Intensive Revitalizing Mask 75ml

2 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Intensive Revitalizing Mask 75Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£165.00
Free Delivery

LA MER Intensive Revitalizing Mask 75ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£165.00
Delivery from £4.50

La Mer The Intensive Revitalising Mask 75ml

9-11 days
£165.00
Delivery from £6.00

La Mer La Mer Intensive Revitalizing Mask 75ml

2 to 5 day
£165.00

Similar products

La-Mer Facial-care The-cleanserThe Essential Tonic
£44.20
£442.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La-Mer Body-care Body-careThe Body Crème
£208.35
£694.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La-Mer Facial-care SerumsThe Night Recovery Concentrate
£156.00
£10,400.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La-Mer Body-care Body-careThe Reparative Body Lotion
£123.13
£769.56 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA MER Face Skin Care The Soothing & Strengthening Ritual Set
£394.99
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La-Mer Facial-care MasksThe Intensive Revitalising Mask

Cheapest offer

Energy and a fresh appearance are the focus of this creamy face mask. The Intensive Revitalising Mask from La Mer uses the power of fermented marine ingredients to visibly improve the appearance of the skin. At the heart of the formulation is the well-known Miracle Broth™, which consists of fermented seaweed as well as vitamins and minerals. This complex is complemented by Vitality Ferment and Purifying Ferment, which together form a rich texture. This combination aims to moisturise the skin's surface and can contribute to a more vital-looking complexion. Environmental factors are taken into account by the selected ingredients. To use, apply a generous amount of cream to the face and neck. After a short application time of just eight minutes, the excess can simply be removed with a cosmetic tissue, meaning that it is not absolutely necessary to wash it off with water. The remaining film serves as an ideal preparation for subsequent products. The mask is packaged in an elegant white tub
£142.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk