La Mer The Neck & Décolleté Concentrate 50ml

La Mer The Neck And Decollete Concentrate 50 ml

La Mer The Neck & Décolleté Concentrate 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£240.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Neck & Decollete Concentrate 50ml

3-5 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

La mer - The Neck and Décolleté Concentrate 50ml - Serum - Balm Treatment - Male - Treatments

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£250.00
Delivery from £4.50
La Mer The Neck & Décolleté Concentrate 50ml

Cheapest offer

The chin down is often neglected when it comes to skincare, yet it’s a delicate area that’s just as prone to environmental damage and premature ageing. La Mer’s luxurious Neck and Décolleté Concentrate is uniquely designed to ‘lift’ the area for a smother, tauter, younger-looking neckline. With its lavishly-rich plumping texture that absorbs quickly into skin, the lightweight serum harnesses unparalleled hydrating action of La Mer’s powerhouse cell-renewing elixir Miracle Broth™, cold-pressed for super-concentrated potency. The proprietary ingredient contains Giant Sea Kelp and other mineral-rich sea-sourced elements to comfort, calm the look of redness and soothe dryness with an oasis of moisture. A strengthening ferment supports the skin’s elasticity for a firmer feel, while exclusive Lime Tea™ provides an extra dose of antioxidants to shield the skin from future environmental damage. With upwards, ‘lifting’ motions, gently massage the sumptuous, anti-ageing balm treatment into the t
£240.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Cyclopentasiloxane, Algae (Seaweed) Extract, Water\Aqua\Eau, Glycerin, Dimethicone, Methyl Trimethicone, Cyclohexasiloxane, Isononyl Isononanoate, Polysilicone-11, Dimethicone/Peg-10/15 Crosspolymer, Cetyl Peg/Ppg-10/1 Dimethicone, Lauryl Peg-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone, Sea Salt\Maris Sal\Sel Marin, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Medicago Sativa (Alfalfa) Seed Powder, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seedcake, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Seed Meal, Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus) Leaf Oil, Sodium Gluconate, Copper Gluconate, Calcium Gluconate, Magnesium Gluconate, Zinc Gluconate, Tocopheryl Succinate, Niacin, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Powder, Whey Protein\Lactis Protein\Proteine Du Petit-Lait, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Peel Extract, Molasses Extract\Saccharum Officinarum\Extrait De Melasse, Sigesbeckia Orientalis (St. Paul'S Wort) Extract, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Leontopodium Alpinum Extract, Caffeine, Alteromonas Ferment Extract, Chlorella Vulgaris Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Cholesterol, Linoleic Acid, Tetraacetylphytosphingosine, Dipalmitoyl Hydroxyproline, Caprylyl Glycol, Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Flour Lipids, Acetyl Glucosamine, Acetyl Hexapeptide-8, Dipropylene Glycol, Hexylene Glycol, Laminaria Digitata Extract, Yeast Extract\Faex\Extrait De Levure, Alcohol Denat., Fragrance (Parfum), Sodium Citrate, Bht, Hexyl Cinnamal, Amyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Coumarin, Citronellol, Benzyl Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Volume 50 ml
Skin care effect Firming, Lifting, Moisturizing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Women
Dermatologically tested Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Reduces fine lines and wrinkles
• Deeply hydrates and soothes skin
• Silky texture absorbs quickly

Similar products

La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 15ml
£74.80
£5,666.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 60ml
£226.64
£4,292.50 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Cool Micellar Cleanser 200ml
£81.85
£465.05 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer La Mer The Moisturising Fresh Cream 15ml
£64.49
£4,885.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery