La Mer Lip Balm 9g

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

La Mer The Lip Balm 0.32oz/9g New In Box

10-15 days
£47.94
Free Delivery

La-Mer Facial-care SpecialistsThe Lip Balm

5-8 working days
£56.82
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Balm 9 g

1-4 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Balm 9g

2 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Balm 9g

2 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Balm 9G

2 to 3 day delivery
£65.00
Free Delivery

La mer - The Lip Balm - Lip Balm - Velvet - Defines Lips - Long Lasting - Female - Lip Care

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.50

La Mer La Mer The Lip Balm 9g

2 to 5 day
£65.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

La-Mer Facial-care SpecialistsThe Lip Volumizer Sheer Glow
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Lip Treatment Cocoa 42G
£59.62
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La-Mer Make-up LipsThe Lip Treatment 06 Terra
£58.88
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
La Mer Facial care Specialists The Lip Volumizer Sheer Coral
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA MER Face The Lip Volumizer 7ml
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer Lip Balm 9g

Cheapest offer

La Mer Lip Balm offers gentle, effective care to soothe and repair dry or chapped lips. Its rich yet lightweight texture locks in moisture, protecting against environmental stresses. Perfect for daily use, this nourishing balm helps restore smoothness and comfort, leaving your lips feeling soft, healthy, and beautifully cared for throughout the day.
£45.00
9-11 days
cosmetify.com