La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml

La Mer The Lip Volumizer 50 Sheer Berry

La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£63.36
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Volumizer 50 Sheer Berry

8-9 days
£66.00
Delivery from £6.00

La Mer The Lip Volumizer Gloss 7ml (Various Shades) - Sheer Berry

2 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Volumizer Gloss 7ml (Various Shades) - Sheer Berry

2 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Volumizer Sheer Berry

2 to 3 day delivery
£75.00
Free Delivery
La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lip Volumiser from La Mer combines the properties of a serum with the luxurious shine of a lip oil. Its light, serum-like texture applies gently and non-stickily to the lips, leaving them feeling supple. The formula is enriched with the precious Miracle Broth™, a ferment made from seaweed, vitamins and minerals. The composition is complemented by the Plumping Renewal Complex™, which can give lips a fuller and more defined appearance. The lime tea concentrate it contains is known for its antioxidant properties. The result is a shimmering gloss that creates the popular glazed lip look. The soft, cushion-shaped applicator ensures precise application. The Lip Volumizer is available in several delicate shades and can be worn alone for a subtle hint of colour or used as a smoothing base under lipstick. Gives a shimmering shine for a glazed lip look. Serum-like, non-sticky texture for a comfortable feel. Formula with nutrient-rich Miracle Broth™ and lime tea concentrate. Can give lips a f
£63.36
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 15ml
£74.80
£5,666.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 60ml
£226.64
£4,292.50 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Cool Micellar Cleanser 200ml
£81.85
£465.05 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer La Mer The Moisturising Fresh Cream 15ml
£64.49
£4,885.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery