La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£63.36
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Volumizer 40 Sheer Coral

8-9 days
£64.50
Delivery from £6.00

La Mer The Lip Volumizer Gloss 7ml (Various Shades) - Sheer Coral

2 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Lip Volumizer Gloss 7ml (Various Shades) - Sheer Coral

2 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

The Lip Volumizer - 40 Sheer Coral by La Mer for Women - 0.24 oz Lip Treatment

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.96
114.03 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lip Volumiser from La Mer combines the properties of a serum with the luxurious shine of a lip oil. Its light, serum-like texture applies gently and non-stickily to the lips, leaving them feeling supple. The formula is enriched with the precious Miracle Broth™, a ferment made from seaweed, vitamins and minerals. The composition is complemented by the Plumping Renewal Complex™, which can give lips a fuller and more defined appearance. The lime tea concentrate it contains is known for its antioxidant properties. The result is a shimmering gloss that creates the popular glazed lip look. The soft, cushion-shaped applicator ensures precise application. The Lip Volumizer is available in several delicate shades and can be worn alone for a subtle hint of colour or used as a smoothing base under lipstick. Gives a shimmering shine for a glazed lip look. Serum-like, non-sticky texture for a comfortable feel. Formula with nutrient-rich Miracle Broth™ and lime tea concentrate. Can give lips a f
£63.36
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml
£63.36
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer Specialists The Lip Balm 9 g
£45.60
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml
£63.36
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml
£63.36
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer Specialists The Lip Volumizer 7 ml
£61.75
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery