La-Mer Moisturising-care The-moisturising-careCrème de La Mer

La Mer Creme De La Mer Moisturising Cream 250ml

La-Mer Moisturising-care The-moisturising-careCrème de La Mer

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£873.35
£3,838.92 / 1 l
Free Delivery

LA MER The moisturizing cream la Crème regeneration intense 250ml

6-8 days
£930.00
Free Delivery

LA MER Face Skin Care Crème de la Mer Anti-aging Cream

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£959.70
Delivery from £0.00

LA MER Crème de la Mer Moisturizing Cream

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£959.85
Free Delivery

LA Mer Crème De La Mer Moisturizing Cream 250ml, Moisturiser, Citrus

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£1,110.00
Free Delivery

La Mer Crème De La Mer Moisturising Cream 250ml 250ml

2 to 5 day
£1,110.00

Similar products

LA MER Body Care The Body Crème
£189.60
£694.50 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer Creme De La Mer Moisturising Cream 60ml
£60.29
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
La Mer Moisturising care The moisturising care Crème de La Mer 100 ml
£226.00
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LA MER Face Skin Care Crème de la Mer Anti-aging Cream
£1,945.01
£4,274.74 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soin De La Mer The Body Creme - 200ml-6.7oz
£182.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
La-Mer Moisturising-care The-moisturising-careCrème de La Mer

Cheapest offer

The Crème de la Mer from La Mer is a facial care product with a particularly rich consistency. At its heart is the nutrient-rich Miracle Broth™, a carefully composed essence of seaweed, vitamins and minerals. The cream was specially developed for the needs of normal to dry skin and leaves it feeling velvety smooth. A special application ritual allows the texture to unfold its properties: A small amount is warmed between the fingertips until it appears transparent and then gently applied to the face and neck. The German company from Cuxhaven, which is behind the formula, deliberately avoids silicones, paraffins, parabens and PEGs. The composition aims to intensively nourish the skin and give it a supple appearance. Facial care with an ultra-rich texture Formulated with the nutrient-rich Miracle Broth™ Developed for the needs of normal to dry skin Recipes without silicones, paraffins, parabens and PEGs Unique application ritual by warming the cream
£873.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk