La Mer The moisturising care Moisturizing Fresh Cream 30 ml

La Mer The Moisture Fresh Cream 30ml

La Mer The moisturising care Moisturizing Fresh Cream 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£117.80
£4,462.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

LA MER Face Skin Care The Moisturizing Fresh Cream

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£119.30
Delivery from £0.00

La Mer The Moisturising Fresh Cream 30ml

8-9 days
£162.50
Delivery from £6.00

La Mer The Moisture Fresh Cream 30ml

2 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisture Fresh Cream 30ml

2 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisturizing Fresh Cream 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£165.00
Free Delivery

Moisturizing Fresh Cream by La Mer for Women - 1 oz Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£221.30
748.39 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
La Mer The moisturising care Moisturizing Fresh Cream 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The luxurious cult brand La Mer has revolutionised the world of skincare. With The Moisturising Fresh Cream, the company has once again succeeded in creating a first-class product that is primarily aimed at men and women with oily skin and enlarged pores . The main ingredient in this special moisturiser is Miracle Broth - an elixir obtained from sustainably harvested giant kelp. It balances excess sebum production, has a calming effect, strengthens the skin's natural protective barrier and gives a youthful, radiant complexion. Lime tea as protection against harmful environmental influences and the special anti-ageing moisture matrix technology round off the cream's innovative formula. Moisturising care from La Mer brings luxury to everyday life The Moisturising Fresh Cream pampers the skin day and night and is the only skin cream that can be used twice a day. The skincare gives a fresh and cooling feeling . Just a pea-sized amount of the product is enough to completely moisturise the f
£117.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 15ml
£74.80
£5,666.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 60ml
£226.64
£4,292.50 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Cool Micellar Cleanser 200ml
£81.85
£465.05 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer La Mer The Moisturising Fresh Cream 15ml
£64.49
£4,885.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery