La Perla Almond Lips Lip Balm 204

La Perla Lip Balm Almond – Shade 204 (Almond Red) – 3.5 g

La Perla Almond Lips Lip Balm 204

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£6.08
Delivery from £2.95

La Perla Almond Lips Lip Balm - #204 - 3.5g

1-3 working days
£6.60
Delivery from £2.95

La Perla Satin 204 Almond Lips Lip Balm 3.5g

2-4 working days
£7.59
Delivery from £4.99

La Perla Satin 204 Almond Lips Lip Balm 3.5g - TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Perla Satin 204 Almond Lips Lip Balm 3.5g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.98
Free Delivery

La Perla Women's Lip Balm 3.5g in Almond Red La Perla Almond Red 3.5G

3-5 working days
£17.50

Debenhams La Perla Lip Balm 3.5G In Almond Red almond red

Unknown
£17.50

Similar products

La Perla Lip Balm - Espresso - #203 - 3.5 g
£6.08
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
La Perla Lipstick – Matte Silk – Auburn Red #111 – 3.5 g
£13.72
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
La Perla Bitten Lips Lip Balm Refill
£5.67
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
La Perla Petal Lips Lip Balm 202
£6.08
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
La Perla Bitten Lips Lip Balm 201
£6.34
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
La Perla Almond Lips Lip Balm 204

Cheapest offer

La Perla Almond Lips Lip Balm #204 delivers gentle nourishment with a subtle almond scent, keeping lips soft and well hydrated. Its smooth, non-sticky texture glides on effortlessly, providing lasting comfort and protection against dryness. Compact and convenient, it’s ideal for daily use, enhancing your lip care routine with understated elegance.
£6.08
3-6 days
cosmetify.com