La Perla Espresso Lip Balm 203

La Perla Lip Balm - Espresso - #203 - 3.5 g

La Perla Espresso Lip Balm 203

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£6.08
Delivery from £2.95

La Perla Espresso Lip Balm - #203 - 3.5g

1-3 working days
£6.10
Delivery from £2.95

La Perla Satin 203 Espresso Lips Lip Balm 3.5g

2-4 working days
£7.59
Delivery from £4.99

La Perla Satin 203 Espresso Lips Lip Balm 3.5g - TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Perla Satin 203 Espresso Lips Lip Balm 3.5g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.98
Free Delivery

La Perla Women's Lip Balm 3.5g in Espresso Red La Perla Espresso Red 3.5G

3-5 working days
£17.50

Debenhams La Perla Lip Balm 3.5G In Espresso Red espresso red

Unknown
£17.50

Similar products

La Perla Lip Balm Almond – Shade 204 (Almond Red) – 3.5 g
£6.08
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
La Perla Matte Silk Lipstick - #112 - Tiramisu Red - 3.5g
£10.90
Compare 5 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Perla Lipstick – Matte Silk – Auburn Red #111 – 3.5 g
£13.72
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
La Perla Bitten Lips Lip Balm Refill
£5.67
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
La Perla Petal Lips Lip Balm 202
£6.08
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
La Perla Espresso Lip Balm 203

Cheapest offer

La Perla Espresso Lip Balm #203 keeps lips soft and hydrated with a smooth, non-sticky texture. Its subtle espresso scent offers a gentle, comforting aroma, perfect for daily use. Compact and easy to carry, this balm provides lasting moisture and protection, ensuring your lips stay nourished and refreshed anytime, anywhere.
£6.08
3-6 days
cosmetify.com