LA PRAIRIE Caviar Eye Lift 20 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£296.75
1483.75 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

LA PRAIRIE Caviar Eye Lift 20 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£296.75
1483.75 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

La Prairie Caviar Collection Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Lift Serum 20ml

3-5 days
£297.50
Free Delivery

LA PRAIRIE Caviar Eye Lift 20 ml

In stock
£297.50
Free Delivery

La Prairie Women's Caviar Collection Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Lift Serum 20ml in Clear La Prairie Clear

3-5 working days
£297.50

La Prairie Caviar Collection Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Lift Serum 20Ml In Clear clear

Unknown
£297.50

La Prairie - New Skin Caviar Eye Lift (20ml)

Unknown
£520.99

LA PRAIRIE Caviar Eye Lift 20 ml

In stock
£568.35
Delivery from £59.00

Similar products

La Prairie La Prairie Skin Caviar Liquid Lift Face Serum 30ml 30ml
£292.65
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer • Foundation 30ml Golden Beige W-30
£154.01
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie White Caviar Essence Extraordinaire 150ml
£221.10
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA PRAIRIE Caviar Eye Lift 20 ml

Cheapest offer

LA PRAIRIE introduces this skin caviar liquid eye for a simple daily skincare routine at home or on the go, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with people who want comfortable, effective everyday care, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on pleasant texture and easy, even application and details such as 20 Ml, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to avoid a heavy feel while supporting a fresh, cared-for look, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. Over time, it offers an easy addition to routines you want to keep, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
£296.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk