LA Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF15 - Mocha

LA PRAIRIE Skin Caviar Complexion Skin Caviar Complexion Concealer Foundation SPF 15 07 MOCHA

LA Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF15 - Mocha

Cheapest Total Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£230.00
Delivery from £4.50

La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF 15 30ml One Size Brown

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Prairie La Prairie Skin Caviar Liquid Lift Face Serum 30ml 30ml
£292.65
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer • Foundation 30ml Golden Beige W-30
£154.01
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LA Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF15 - Mocha

Cheapest offer

Product Details La Prairie's Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF 15 is a caviar-infused cream foundation paired with a perfectly matched concealer. The foundation formula provides buildable medium-to-full coverage with a dewy fresh finish, and the concealer camouflages under-eye dark circles and flaws. Both the concealer and foundation include caviar extracts for firming benefits, seamlessly blending skincare science and cosmetic artistry. Delivered with a precision concealer brush. Receive complimentary samples of La Prairie's Pure Gold Face Cream 5ml and Pure Gold Eye Cream with every La Prairie order. Available to UK customers only. How To Use Shake well before applying. Use your fingertips, La Prairie's Liquid Foundation brush or the included sponge to apply and blend a small amount of foundation seamlessly into the skin. Build additional coverage as needed by adding another light application.; Pat concealer onto skin with fingertip either before or over foundation, using the incl
£230.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com