LA Prairie Skin Caviar Powder Foundation SPF15 10g - Porclne Blush Nc 10

La Prairie La Prairie Skin Caviar Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Nc-10 Porcelaine Blush

LA Prairie Skin Caviar Powder Foundation SPF15 10g - Porclne Blush Nc 10

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£210.00
Delivery from £4.50

La Prairie Skin Caviar Powder Foundation One Size Beige

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£210.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Prairie La Prairie Skin Caviar Powder Foundation SPF15 9g Nc-10 Porcelaine Blush

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£210.00

Similar products

La Prairie La Prairie Skin Caviar Liquid Lift Face Serum 30ml 30ml
£292.65
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer • Foundation 30ml Golden Beige W-30
£154.01
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Cream 30ml
£542.25
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA Prairie Skin Caviar Powder Foundation SPF15 10g - Porclne Blush Nc 10

Cheapest offer

Product Details La Prairie's Skin Caviar Powder Foundation goes beyond mere makeup. It is the first powder foundation infused with caviar extract for complexion perfection. A sublime fusion of caviar science and colour artistry Skin Caviar Powder Foundation combines caviar extract known for its lifting and firming properties with an advanced blend of pigments in a sublimely textured indulgent foundation. SPF15 helps to protect against UV rays while La Prairie's Exclusive Cellular Complex infuses skin with nutrients. Gliding on flawlessly to envelop skin in a silky veil of complexion enhancing colour Skin Caviar Powder Foundation begins as a creamy base and sets to a cashmere-soft finish. It offers buildable blendable coverage for a matte yet luminous fresh look all day long. Housed in a sleek cobalt blue compact complete with two mirrors - both a regular and a magnifying mirror - it is the ideal companion for unparalleled complexion perfection. Receive complimentary samples of La Prair
£210.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com