Chemical-Free La Roche-Posay Kerium Shampoo - 200ml Gel for Oily Scalp

La Roche-Posay Kerium Gel Shampoo - For Oily Scalps 200ml

Chemical-Free La Roche-Posay Kerium Shampoo - 200ml Gel for Oily Scalp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / g
Free Delivery

Kerium Anti-Dandruff Gel Shampoo 200ml - Oily Scalp Solution by La Roche-Posay

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Free Delivery
Chemical-Free La Roche-Posay Kerium Shampoo - 200ml Gel for Oily Scalp

Cheapest offer

Number Of Items: 1 / Unit Count: 6.0 Grams / Material Type Free: Chemical Free / Size: Standard Size / Age Range Description: Adult / Upc: 885346408440 / Global Trade Identification Number: 03433422407299 / Hair Type: Oily Hair / Product Dimensions: 5 X 5 X 17.4 Cm; 70 G / Active Ingredients: Sodium Hydroxide / Department: Adult / Unit Type: g / Language: English / Scent Name: Not Relevant For This Product / Formulation: Gel / Liquid Volume: 200 Millilitres / Features: Chemical Free / Item Type Name: Shampoos / Unit Quantity: 1 / Period After Opening (PAO): Not specified / Ingredients: Isopropyl Alcohol / Styling Effect: Glossy Shine / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Anti-Dandruff Shampoo / Volume: 200 ml / Item Form: Gel / Other Special Features Of The Product: Glossy Shine / Suitable Hair Colour: All Hair Colours / Item Dimensions: 50 X 50 X 174 Millimetres / Expiry Date: Not specified / Scent: Not Relevant for this Product / Item Weight: 70 Grams / Country of Origin: France
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Hydrating Gentel Facial Cleanser 400ml
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios 100 KA+ MED Cream 50ml
£23.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Hydraphase HA Light Hyaluronic Acid Cream, 72H
£21.99
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Roche-Posay Anthelios Kids Wet Skin SPF50+ 250ml
£21.85
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Barrier Repairing Cream 100ml
£12.11
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60