La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 5 1/3 UK White 5 1/3 UK

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots White Black Red Women - 38.5

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 5 1/3 UK White 5 1/3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£229.90
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots White Black Red Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£244.71
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's Aequilibrium Speed Woman GTX - Mountaineering boots size 5,5, grey/pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£292.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 5 1/3 UK White 5 1/3 UK

Cheapest offer

The Aequilibrium Speed GTX White/Hibiscus is a mountaineering boot for women from La Sportiva. The Aequilibrium range responds to a new trend in mountaineering with technical but lightweight products for faster progress.This shoe strikes the perfect balance between performance and lightness. It has an external water-repellent gaiter made of resistant stretch fabric with an internal gusset. Underneath this gaiter, a lined bootie with a membrane GORE-TEX provides breathability and waterproofing. The integrated cushioning in the gaiter protects the ankle and maintains the ergonomic shape of the shoe's construction, enveloping the foot well to regulate internal volume and precision. The shoe features a recycled Quick-Lace quick lacing system, allowing for a precise and practical fit.The sole has a protective edge with a transparent PU anti-puncture film for added lightness, and TPU inserts in the heel area compatible with semi-automatic cleats. To make it easier for the foot to roll,
£229.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike Gore-Tex Carbon Yellow - 43.5 - Hiking shoes
£166.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Trek W Gore-tex - Women - Brown / Black - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£130.40
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike Gore-Tex Carbon Yellow - 45 - Hiking shoes
£167.11
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green,Yellow EU 41 1/2 Men
£187.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike GTX - Walking boots size 43,5, grey
£145.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49