La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 39 White 39

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 39 White 39

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£243.90
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£251.49
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Speed W - Women - White / Black - size 5 2/3- model 2026 5 2/3

4-5 working days
£256.00
Delivery from £2.00

Women's mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 39

2-6 working days
£256.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots White Black Red Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£257.33
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£243.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GORE-TEX Boots Black Orange Yellow - 42.5
£199.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men
£199.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX W White/Hibiscus for Women - Size 39 White 39

Cheapest offer

The Aequilibrium Speed GTX White/Hibiscus is a mountaineering boot for women from La Sportiva. The Aequilibrium range responds to a new trend in mountaineering with technical but lightweight products for faster progress.This shoe strikes the perfect balance between performance and lightness. It has an external water-repellent gaiter made of resistant stretch fabric with an internal gusset. Underneath this gaiter, a lined bootie with a membrane GORE-TEX provides breathability and waterproofing. The integrated cushioning in the gaiter protects the ankle and maintains the ergonomic shape of the shoe's construction, enveloping the foot well to regulate internal volume and precision. The shoe features a recycled Quick-Lace quick lacing system, allowing for a precise and practical fit.The sole has a protective edge with a transparent PU anti-puncture film for added lightness, and TPU inserts in the heel area compatible with semi-automatic cleats. To make it easier for the foot to roll,
£243.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk