LA SPORTIVA Otaki W - Women - Black / Beige / Yellow - size 2.5- model 2024 2.5

La Sportiva - Climbing Shoes - Otaki Women's Climbing Shoes for Women - Yellow Yellow 35

Used Offers from

LA SPORTIVA Otaki W - Women - Black / Beige / Yellow - size 2.5- model 2024 2.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£104.90
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes Yellow EU 35 Woman

1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Durable grip for precise foot placements
• Customizable fit with adjustable straps
• Stylish design in vibrant colors

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Kubo W - Women - Black / Purple / Red - size 5- model 2026 5
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Skwama - Men - Purple - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£113.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Theory W - Women - Black / Red - size 6 1/3- model 2026 6 1/3
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Theory W - Women - Black / Red - size 3- model 2026 3
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£64.90
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Otaki W - Women - Black / Beige / Yellow - size 2.5- model 2024 2.5

Cheapest offer

£104.90
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk