La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Skwama Purple/Yellow for Men - Size 43.5 Purple 43.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Skwama Purple/Yellow for Men - Size 43.5 Purple 43.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Skwama Noir 43,5

2-6 working days
£124.55
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Skwama Climbing Shoes Black Yellow Lilac - 43.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£124.74
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Skwama Purple Yellow - 43.5 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£126.63
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Skwama - Climbing shoes size 43,5, yellow/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£148.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Kubo W - Women - Black / Purple / Red - size 5- model 2026 5
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Skwama - Men - Purple - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Solution Climbing Shoes Black White Bright Yellow - 42
£118.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Theory W - Women - Black / Red - size 6 1/3- model 2026 6 1/3
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Miura Climbing Shoes Intense Yellow Black - 41
£107.41
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Skwama Purple/Yellow for Men - Size 43.5 Purple 43.5

Cheapest offer

The Skwama Purple/Yellow is a men's climbing shoe from the brand La Sportiva, designed for both indoor and outdoor use.Its suede and microfiber upper perfectly envelops the foot, leaving no gaps or areas of rigidness, which increases both comfort and precision. The shell S-Heel™ offers rock-solid stability and provides excellent support, particularly for the heel. This model also features a precise tip for easy crocheting.The Vibram® XS Grip 2 sole provides extraordinary grip on all types of walls. This is a flexible shoe that adapts to uneven terrain by spreading your foot out to achieve the best possible grip , both indoors and on cliffs.
£118.50
under 2 day(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.