La Sportiva - Men's trail Cyklon Cross GTX - Cyklon Cross GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 43.5 Black 43.5

La Sportiva Cyklon Cross Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Men's trail Cyklon Cross GTX - Cyklon Cross GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 43.5 Black 43.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£182.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Cyklon Cross Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£190.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Cyklon Cross GTX - Trail running shoes size 9,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£191.36
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Cyklon Cross Gore-Tex Black Yellow - 43.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£197.91
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Men's trail Cyklon Cross GTX - Cyklon Cross GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 43.5 Black 43.5

Cheapest offer

The Cyklon Cross GTX is a trail running shoe from La Sportiva, designed for training and off-road races in winter.Equipped with a water-repellent gaiter and a GORE-TEX membrane, this shoe is totally waterproof, breathable and does not let any external element in. The gaiter also provides better ankle support for more stability. The upper is made of anti-abrasion mesh, which offers a very good resistance to friction. For a precise and simple fit, this shoe features a BOA® System lacing system, which offers quick adjustment and secure fit throughout your activity.It features an injected foam EVA midsole, providing a high degree of cushioning and helping you to push off during the propulsion phase. The FriXion® White outsole provides excellent grip, ideal for soft and technical terrain. It also provides the possibility of integrating AT Grip Spike nails, to increase grip on snowy or icy ground.
£182.90
under 2 day(s)