La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 45.5 Yellow 45.5

La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 45,5, multi

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 45.5 Yellow 45.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£110.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Helios III Shoes Bright Yellow Red Black - 45.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£113.48
Delivery from £4.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III 45,5

4 days
£116.77
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III Jaune 45,5

2-6 working days
£116.77
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 11, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 44, multi
£110.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 42.5 Yellow 42.5
£110.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Helios III Men's Lightweight Trail Running Shoe, Hurricane Chalk, 11 UK
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 43 Yellow 43
£110.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III 44
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 45.5 Yellow 45.5

Cheapest offer

The Helios III Yellow/Black are trail running shoes for men from La Sportiva!This is a shoe designed for training on hard ground, but not for asphalt. its anti-crushing reinforcements are designed to ensure comfort.Thanks to its thermo-adhesive materials, the Helios III is a light and highly breathable shoe.In addition, the Helios III shoe is made durable thanks to its tear-resistant fabric.
£110.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.