La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 7 2/3 UK Yellow 7 2/3 UK

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 41 1/2 Men

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 7 2/3 UK Yellow 7 2/3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 7,5+, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.96
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 7 2/3 UK Yellow 7 2/3 UK

Cheapest offer

The Helios III Yellow/Black are trail running shoes for men from La Sportiva!This is a shoe designed for training on hard ground, but not for asphalt. its anti-crushing reinforcements are designed to ensure comfort.Thanks to its thermo-adhesive materials, the Helios III is a light and highly breathable shoe.In addition, the Helios III shoe is made durable thanks to its tear-resistant fabric.
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 43 Yellow 43
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes Yellow,Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Helios III shoes Blue Red White Women - 39.5
£112.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Helios III - Trail running shoes size 44, multi
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99