La Sportiva Mainliner Shorts Grey M Men

La Sportiva - Mainliner Short - Shorts size M, grey

La Sportiva Mainliner Shorts Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £6.99

La Sportiva - Mainliner Short - Shorts size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.17
Delivery from £4.49

Short La Sportiva Mainliner Bleu M

2-6 working days
£69.64
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Mainliner Shorts Grey M Men

Cheapest offer

The short version of our Mainliner Pants, built for climbing and everyday wear the Mainliner Shorts are the perfect blend of durability, performance and style. The heavyweight organic cotton blend twill fabric, and climber-focused details like harness compatibility and articulated construction ensure comfort and mobility for moving on and off the wall. These straight-cut shorts, inspired by the classic 5-pocket-style pants are built for climbing, working, and everything in between. With versatility and performance in mind, these are designed to seamlessly transition from one activity to the next. Whether you´re climbing at the crag, working on a project, or exploring new trails, the Mainliner Shorts are your reliable partner in every challenge. Crafted from a durable, heavyweight organic cotton blend twill fabric, the Mainliner collection is designed to withstand the wear and tear of rugged environments, while the stretch and articulated design ensures that you can move freely and comf
£52.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Mainliner Pants Grey L Men
£74.12
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Short La Sportiva Mainliner Vert M
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Short La Sportiva Mainliner Marron L
£52.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva - Mainliner Pant - Climbing trousers size M, grey
£74.12
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Short La Sportiva Mainliner Vert S
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99