La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 40 - Beige Beige 40

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 40

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 40 - Beige Beige 40

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

40 La Sportiva Mens Mandala Climbing Shoes Ecru Size 6.5+

in_stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Mandala - Climbing shoes size 6,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Mandala - Mixte - Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 41
£125.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 43 1/2
£125.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 39 1/2
£125.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Mandala - Mixte - Black - size 5,5- model 2026 5,5
£118.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 40 - Beige Beige 40

Cheapest offer

The Mandala Chalk is a unisex climbing shoe from La Sportiva ideal for climbing on cliffs.This shoe is a benchmark in terms of sensitivity and precision. Its No-Edge™ design brings the foot as close as possible to the rock to get a good feel for the terrain and eliminates the edges of the sole for maximum precision.For even greater precision, the Mandala opts for a narrow, precise fit. The Velcro fastening is ultra-practical and quick to tighten, providing optimum wrapping around the foot. Its wide rubber cover protects your feet from the many injuries caused by rocks.
£125.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk