La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 40 1/2

LA SPORTIVA Mandala - Mixte - Black - size 40.5- model 2025 40.5

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 40 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Mandala - Climbing shoes size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 40 1/2

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes: Unparalleled Precision for the Modern ClimberExperience the evolution of climbing performance with the La Sportiva Mandala, a high-performance shoe engineered to unlock your full potential on the most demanding rock faces and indoor walls. Designed for both men and women who refuse to compromise on sensitivity and power, the Mandala is the ultimate tool for executing complex movements with absolute confidence. Its versatile design, built upon a foundation of premium leather, makes it a top choice for competitive bouldering and elite sport climbing.The latest addition to the No-Edge® family.The Mandala shoe is dedicated to the modern climber:it offers maximum precision when heel hooking, a large surface area with ultra-grippy rubber on the toe box to facilitate toe hooks, and minimal thickness separating foot and rock to ensure high sensitivity and speed on the most demanding movements.Mandal´s every detail is designed to optimise performance on even
£127.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 42.5 - Beige Beige 42.5
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 41.5 - Beige Beige 41.5
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Mandala - Mixte - Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 43.5 - Beige Beige 43.5
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 44
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99