La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 43 - Beige Beige 43

LA SPORTIVA Mandala - Mixte - Black - size 9- model 2026 9

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 43 - Beige Beige 43

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 43

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Mandala - Climbing shoes size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Mandala Climbing Slippers

In stock
£144.56
Delivery from £12.99

LA SPORTIVA Mandala Climbing Slippers

In stock
£149.88
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 43 - Beige Beige 43

Cheapest offer

The Mandala Chalk is a unisex climbing shoe from La Sportiva ideal for climbing on cliffs.This shoe is a benchmark in terms of sensitivity and precision. Its No-Edge™ design brings the foot as close as possible to the rock to get a good feel for the terrain and eliminates the edges of the sole for maximum precision.For even greater precision, the Mandala opts for a narrow, precise fit. The Velcro fastening is ultra-practical and quick to tighten, providing optimum wrapping around the foot. Its wide rubber cover protects your feet from the many injuries caused by rocks.
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 42.5 - Beige Beige 42.5
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 41.5 - Beige Beige 41.5
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 43.5 - Beige Beige 43.5
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Mandala Climbing Shoes Black EU 44
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Mandala Chalk - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99