La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Yellow EU 41 Men

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX Yellow/Black for Men - Size 41 Yellow 41

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Yellow EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£251.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GORE-TEX Boots yellow black red - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£256.78
Delivery from £4.99

Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed GTX Noir 41

2-6 working days
£256.88
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium Speed GTX Yellow/Black for Men - Size 41 Yellow 41

under 2 day(s)
£258.50
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Speed GTX - Mountaineering boots size 7,5, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£289.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots - Nepal Extreme Work for Men - Size 41.5 - Yellow Yellow 41.5
£328.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£256.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£251.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Yellow EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

The Aequilibrium Speed GTX is an extremely lightweight and high performing low-cut shoe developed for the most technical mountaineering pursuits. Minimalist in weight but rich in sophisticated technical features for when the most challenging peaks are in your sights. Designed for the most demanding mountaineers who need a crampon compatible, waterproof product with featherweight lightness to be fast even on the most demanding terrains.Features:- Water-repellent outer gaiter in highly resistant stretch fabric with internal bellows- Internal ankle protection pad is seamlessly integrated into the water-repellent gaiter- Rear heel is compatible with semi-automatic crampons- Exceptional walk-ability thanks to the innovative construction of the Double Heel™ which increases the braking effect on descents and allows for a smoother roll, reducing muscle fatigue- Quick-Lace System made with 100% recycled material- Transparent mudguard with protective anti-perforation TPU coating for maximum ligh
£251.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)