La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Brown EU 47 1/2 Men

La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Brown Black - 47.5

La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Brown EU 47 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Men's Mythos Climbing Shoes, transparent, 13 UK

In stock
£106.33
Delivery from £12.99

La Sportiva - Mythos - Climbing shoes size 12,5, brown/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£108.71
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Brown EU 47 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA.Model name:- Mythos climbing shoes.LA SPORTIVA Mythos Men´s Leather Climbing Shoes: The Legend of Comfort and VersatilityStep into a piece of climbing history with the LA SPORTIVA Mythos, the iconic footwear that has defined comfort and performance for over 30 years. Aptly named, the Mythos is more than just a shoe, it is The myth. A time-tested favorite for climbers of all levels, this shoe is the ultimate choice for those who prioritize all-day comfort without sacrificing technical precision. It is engineered for long multi-pitch routes, demanding trad climbs, and technical slab work where feel and fit are paramount.The legendary comfort of the Mythos stems from its unlined leather upper, which masterfully molds to the unique shape of your foot over time, creating a truly personalized fit. This exceptional adaptability is enhanced by the patented Mythos lacing system, which extends around the heel. This innovative design allows for micro-adjustments, cinching the shoe sec
£93.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Mythos Eco Climbing Shoes Green EU 42 1/2 Men
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LA SPORTIVA Mythos Eco - Men - Beige - size 7- model 2026 7
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Mythos Climbing Shoes Brown Black - 45
£90.58
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Eco brown orange - 40
£94.81
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Mythos Eco brown orange - 43.5
£94.81
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99