LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

Used Offers from

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Ondra Comp U Black/Yellow - Size 42.5 Black 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£144.50
Delivery from £11.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Ondra Comp Noir 42,5

2-6 working days
£151.80
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp Black Yellow - 42.5 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£153.91
Delivery from £19.99

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp Climbing Slippers

In stock
£174.95
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Ondra Comp - Climbing shoes size 8,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.35
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp Climbing Slippers

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£331.91
Delivery from £9.22

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£140.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 9 1/3- model 2026 9 1/3
£140.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8
£140.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 9 2/3- model 2026 9 2/3
£140.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£140.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Ondra Comp - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

Cheapest offer

£140.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.