La Sportiva Tarantula climbing shoes grey yellow orange - 44.5

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black EU 44 1/2 Men

La Sportiva Tarantula climbing shoes grey yellow orange - 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black EU 44 1/2 Men

2-4 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Gris 44,5

2-6 working days
£73.50
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Tarantula - Climbing shoes size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.26
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Climbing Shoes Olive/Neon

In stock
£80.83
Delivery from £12.99

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Climbing Shoes Olive/Neon

In stock
£87.14
Delivery from £29.90
La Sportiva Tarantula climbing shoes grey yellow orange - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Tarantula climbing shoes are versatile shoes ideal for those approaching the world of climbing and for use in gyms. They feature a quick and functional strap lacing system, with a neutral shape suitable for all foot types.Features:- Upper: Leather and tubular construction- Cover: Rear absent, front Pacific (anti-deformation insert)- Midsole: LaSpoFlex 1.8 mm- Sole: FriXion Black 4 mm- Weight: 240 g (1/2 pair)Specifications:- FriXion Black sole of 4 mm for maximum durability- Anti-sweat tongue made of two overlapping parts: facilitates putting on the shoe and prevents the formation of wrinkles- Cross strap closure that contributes to the structure of the liningTechnologies:- FriXion Black:The La Sportiva FriXion sole compounds are designed to create a contact area with different parameters of waterproofing and durability depending on the type of use and terrain on which La Sportiva footwear is used.
£71.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 35 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Olive Neon - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Noir 45
£66.79
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 31 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99