La Sportiva Trail 5L Yellow Black Vest, Size S

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£74.44
Delivery from £9.54

Vest La Sportiva S

4 days
£92.85
Delivery from £16.99

Vest La Sportiva Jaune S

2-6 working days
£92.85
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Trail 5L Hydration Vest Yellow Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£100.74
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Trail Vest 5 - Running vest size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.66
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Trail 5L Yellow Black Vest, Size S

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Trail Vest 5L The La Sportiva Trail 5L vest is designed to offer minimalist comfort and performance for trail running and marathon activities. With excellent storage capacity and high breathability, it is the ideal accessory for your most demanding workouts. Soft, lightweight and breathable materials for total comfort Quick-access stretch front pockets + 2 zippered pockets Holder for 2 SoftFlasks (500 ml) included QuiverLoops system for quick access to poles Internal pads to prevent chafing HookLoop closure with adjustable elastic cord Ventilation panel on the back Reflective details for greater visibility Capacity: 5L Weight: 165 g
£74.44
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 43 Yellow 43
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vest La Sportiva Ultra M
£103.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99