Trail running shoes La Sportiva Jackal II Noir 43

La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Jackal II Black/Yellow for Men - Size 9 UK Black 9 UK

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Jackal II Noir 43

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£128.37
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Jackal II Black/Yellow for Men - Size 9 UK Black 9 UK

under 2 day(s)
£135.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Jackal II GTX - Trail running shoes size 9, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£163.96
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Jackal II Noir 43

Cheapest offer

Chaussure Mountain Running® en membrane Gore-Tex® avec technologie Invisible Fit dédiée à la course hors piste pendant les mois d'hiver, sur des longues distances et pour des entraînements prolongés et ce, grâce à l'amorti exceptionnel garanti par la semelle intermédiaire innovante Infinitoo™ Technology à retour d'énergie élevé.Upper: Sandwich mesh (toe and tongue) + thermoadhesive TPU reinforcements + side panels in mono-filament Nylon + collar in stretch jerseyLining: GORE-TEX Invisible fit Bluesign® ApprovedMidsole: In EVA with Infinitoo™ Technology inserts + rock-shield in high density EVA + additional internal cushioning platform layerSole: Dual compound FriXion® Red with lateral IBS lugsInsole: Ortholite® Hybrid Mountain Running® Ergonomic 4mmWaterproof membrane: GORE-TEX Invisible FitStack Height (mm) - Heel: 33Stack Height (mm) - Forefoot: 26Drop (mm): 7Lug Height (mm): 3.5Wide Fit: No+ Tige en maille sandwich avec membrane GORE-TEX Invisible fit Bluesign® Approved+ Semelle....
£128.37
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vest La Sportiva Ultra M
£99.93
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99