La Sportiva Ultra Trail 5l Hydration Vest Yellow L

LA SPORTIVA Trail Vest 5l - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size L- model 2025 L

La Sportiva Ultra Trail 5l Hydration Vest Yellow L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Trail Vest 5 - Running vest size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.66
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Trail Vest 5L (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Ultra Trail 5l Hydration Vest Yellow L

Cheapest offer

Minimalist comfort for the new Trail Vest 5L. An excellent storage capacity, lightness and high breathability make it the ideal accessory for fast workouts or marathons on your favorite trails. Developed and tested together with our best athletes to ensure reliability and functionality.Features:- Soft, lightweight and breathable materials to total comfort during your runs- Quick-access stretch front pockets + 2 zippered pockets- 2 frontal SoftFlask pockets with elastic holder and 2 Soft Flask included (500ml)- QuiverLoops System for a fast and stable access to poles- Soft pads on the inside to enhance comfort and avoid friction on ribs- HookLoop closure system with elastic cord for adapdability possibility for closure customisation- Back mesh panel for enhanced breathability- Horizontal back storage space for quick access and poles storage- Whistle- All-around reflective details for better low light visibility- Fit: TightSpecifications:- Main fabric: 70% Polyammide, 30% Elastane 250g/y
£88.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Helios Iii Trail Running Shoes
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Trail running shoe - Helios III Yellow/Black for Men - Size 43 Yellow 43
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vest La Sportiva Ultra M
£103.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99