Women's mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Alpine GTX Noir 39

La Sportiva Trango Alpine Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 39 Woman

Women's mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Alpine GTX Noir 39

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£248.71
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Trango Alpine Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 39 Woman

2 working day(s)
£274.99
Delivery from £5.49

LA SPORTIVA Trango Alpine W Gore-tex - Women - Brown / Black - size 5 1/3- model 2026 5 1/3

4-5 working days
£288.00
Delivery from £2.00

La Sportiva - Women's Trango Alpine GTX - Mountaineering boots size 6, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£320.36
Free Delivery

Women's mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Alpine GTX Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Conquer the steepest slopes and the most challenging terrains with our 3D Flex System Evo technology, which wraps around and protects the ankle without compromising mobility. At the back, a TPU insert allows for the attachment of crampons. Finally, the cushioning Vibram Cube Evo sole and the *Climbing zone at the toe make climbing easier thanks to their precision and maximum grip. The combination of classic, comfortable materials and innovative solutions makes our Trango Alpine GTX an ideal model for climbing the highest alpine peaks.
£248.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk