La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX - Trango Tech Leather GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 45 Black 45

La Sportiva Trango Tech Leather Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 Men

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX - Trango Tech Leather GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 45 Black 45

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£217.50
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva Trango Tech Leather Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 Men

1 working day(s)
£224.99
Delivery from £5.49

La Sportiva - Trango Tech Leather Gore-Tex Black/Yellow - 45 - Mountaineering boots

4 to 5 working days
£233.11
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Trango Tech Leather GTX - Mountaineering boots size 10,5, grey/yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£240.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Trango Tech Leather Gore-Tex Black/Yellow - 44 - Mountaineering boots
£217.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Trango Pro Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 Men
£295.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Trango Alpine Woman Gore-Tex Sand Dune Aspen Green - 37.5 - Mountaineering boots
£273.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Trango Tech Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£208.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX - Trango Tech Leather GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 45 Black 45

Cheapest offer

The Trango Tech Leather GTX Black/Yellow are men's mountaineering boots from La Sportiva.Designed for technical climbs, it features a classic lacing system that provides a precise and reliable fit. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its durable rubber Vibram Cube outsole ensures excellent grip and durability on mountainous terrain, while the Impact Brake System absorbs shocks for greater comfort and security.The high-top upper in leather and synthetic materials provides optimal ankle support, combined with technology 3D FLEX that promotes mobility and support. The polyurethane midsole with PU coating provides excellent cushioning to tackle difficult terrain with ease.
£217.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk