La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - TX4 Evo GTX Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 11 UK - Grey Grey 11 UK

LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo Gore-tex - Men - - size 11- model 2026 11

La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - TX4 Evo GTX Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 11 UK - Grey Grey 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£145.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - TX4 Evo GTX - Approach shoes size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£170.96
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - TX4 Evo GTX Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 11 UK - Grey Grey 11 UK

Cheapest offer

The TX4 Evo GTX Carbon/Cherry Tomato from La Sportiva is a comfortable, technical and versatile men's approach shoe.This model is suitable for approach, hiking and via ferrata in all weather conditions thanks to its waterproof Gore-Tex membrane. It is a stable shoe with comfortable cushioning and good protection thanks to its stone guard. The lacing system has been placed lower to surround the foot, allowing for increased precision and comfort. Its Vibram® Megagrip sole is effective on all terrain, even the most technical and wet.Its suede upper is well-constructed, making this a durable model. The intuitive Impact Brake System crampon placement system allows for a maximum number of crampons to be in contact with the ground on impact, absorbing the impact on the ground and increasing traction on climbs while improving grip on descents.
£145.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo ST W Aspen Green/Onyx for Women - Size 39 Green 39
£117.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - TX4 Evo Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 45, black
£159.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo Woman Carbonzest - 39.5 - Approach shoes
£135.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Tige Mid 44
£159.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99