Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 42

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Cypress Mountain Red - 42 - Fast Hiking shoes

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 42

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£103.59
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Vert 42

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£103.59
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Cypress Mountain Red - 42 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£116.07
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes Green EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 shoes green cane red - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£134.85
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 - Multisport shoes size 8, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£156.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 34
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor 3 Black for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5
£116.07
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Mid Leather W Gore-tex - Women - - size 7,5- model 2026 7,5
£167.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 42

Cheapest offer

This third version of the iconic hiking shoe Ultra Raptor 3 remains as versatile and technical as ever. Whether you're tackling summits, going on long treks, or just hiking close to home, it will get you to your destination. The solid and breathable ripstop upper is reinforced with a stone guard and rubber rand to protect against rocks and roots. The midsole combines a soft material with a more structured layer under the heel for better support. The collar with an integrated gaiter prevents stones, gravel, and other debris from entering the shoe. The FriXion® White outsole with Impact Brake System™ technology provides exceptional grip for uphill traction and controlled descents. The soft grooves along the sole enhance mobility when scrambling, while a TPU heel counter adds stability. The Ultra Raptor 3 is a robust all-terrain shoe that will accompany you everywhere.
£103.59
4 days
directrunning.co.uk