Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 GTX 43

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9, grey

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 GTX 43

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£117.96
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 GTX Rouge 43

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£117.96
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Gore-Tex Carbon Redwood - 43 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£130.15
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men

1 working day(s)
£137.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.88
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX Carbon/Redwood for Men in Wood - Size 43 - Grey Grey 43

under 2 day(s)
£144.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 GORE-TEX Shoes Ruby Red Grey - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£159.93
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Gtx - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£161.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£156.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 34
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor 3 Black for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5
£116.07
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Mid Leather W Gore-tex - Women - - size 7,5- model 2026 7,5
£167.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 GTX 43

Cheapest offer

Our famous hiking shoe Ultra Raptor 3 GTX is as versatile as it is technical. Whether you’re on long treks or local hikes, it will get you where you need to go. The sturdy ripstop upper is reinforced with a toe cap and a rubber overlay to protect against stones and roots. The breathable GORE-TEX ePE Extended Comfort lining ensures waterproofing. The midsole combines a soft material with a more structured layer under the heel for better support. The collar with an integrated gaiter prevents stones, gravel, and other debris from entering the shoe. The FriXion® White outsole with Impact Brake System™ technology offers exceptional grip for climbing and controlled descents. Flexible grooves along the outsole enhance mobility when you're scrambling, and the TPU heel counter adds stability. Rugged and all-terrain, the Ultra Raptor 3 GTX will accompany you everywhere.
£117.96
4 days
directrunning.co.uk