La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

LA SPORTIVA Women's Akyra II Shoes, transparent, 4.5 UK

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 4,5, grey/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra II Shoes Bluish Grey Women - 37.5

Delivery in 4 days
£130.81
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Akyra Ii W - Women - - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Women's Logo Hoody Hoodie, Black, L UK
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Logo Hoody Women's Hoodie Black
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - L - Fleece
£84.39
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Hooded Sweatshirt Brand Model Logo Hoody Black
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - M - Fleece
£84.39
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you´re looking for protection and support without compromising on speed and agility. Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you´re looking for protection and support without compromising on speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ of the upper and Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with the comfortable and flexible fit add energy to every step.Features:Plus:- Stability and foot protection are guaranteed thanks to the KPU 3D Grid™- 3-layer upper construction for comfort and breathability- Sole with exclusive Trail Rocker™ system promotes a natural foot rollSustainability:- Recycled polyester upper- 100% recycled laces- Ortholite® Hybrid Mountain Hiking 5 mm footbed- Insole with BIO componentsSpecifications:- Insole: La Sportiva Mountain Hiking 5mm- Lining: Non-slip mesh- Midsole: Injection moulded EVA with BIO-based components- Sole: Dual Compound FriXion® Red with Trail Rocker- IBS- Upper: 3-layer upper
£121.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)