LaCie 5TB Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, Space Grey, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 5TB (2023) - External hard drive (STLR5000400)

Used Offers from

LaCie 5TB Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, Space Grey, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£211.99
Free Delivery

Lacie Mobile Drive Secure 5 Tb Pace Grey

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£211.99
Delivery from £3.99

LaCie Mobile Drive STLR5000400 - Apple Exclusive - hard drive - 5 TB - USB 3.2 G

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.67
GBP 249.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

LaCie 5TB Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, Space Grey, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£257.83
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 5TB (2023) - External hard drive (STLR5000400)

2-3 working days
£258.00
Free Delivery

LaCie 5TB Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, Space Grey, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£259.80
Free Delivery

LaCie 5TB Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, Space Grey, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£261.44
Free Delivery

LaCie 5TB Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, Space Grey, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£263.86
Free Delivery

Seagate Lacie STLR5000400. Hdd Capacity: 5 Tb. Usb Version: 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 2TB (2023) - External Hard Drive (STLR2000400)
£154.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile Drive 4TB v2 USB-C Moon Silver w/Rescue
£208.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 4TB Mobile Drive Secure USB 3.1-C Space Grey
£166.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile Drive, 5TB, External Hard Drive, Space Grey, USB-C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STHG5000402)
£289.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.41
LaCie Mobile Drive (2022) external hard drive 5000 GB Silver
£199.00
Compare 9 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LaCie 5TB Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, Space Grey, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest offer

Works with PC, Mac, and iPad USB-C out of the box. Back up files with a single click or schedule automatic backups with LaCie Toolkit. Drive case and packaging is constructed using post-consumer recycled aluminum, plastic, and packing materials. Features a sleek and portable design by Neil Poulton. Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included three-year limited warranty and three-yr Rescue Data Recovery Services.
£211.99
amazon.co.uk