LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

LaCie Rugged 5TB USB-C

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£228.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

£231.25
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£240.44
Free Delivery

LaCie 5TB Rugged USB 3.1 Type C

2-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£326.25
Free Delivery

Seagate STFR5000800 RUGGED USB-C 2.5" 5TB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.15
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£335.88
Delivery from £15.98

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£344.05
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged 5TB USB-C

3-4 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest offer

Mobile hard drive. In the iconic orange Rugged design. Minimal size. Shock-resistant, waterproof and pressure-resistant. Compatible with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, Thunderbolt 3. USB-C to USB-C cable (included). USB-C to USB Type-A cable (not included). Scope of delivery: LaCie Rugged Mini / USB-C cable / Quick installation guide / LaCie Toolkit software suite. Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included limited 3-year warranty and Rescue Data Recovery Services.
£228.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LaCie RUGGED MINI drive 5TB USB 3.0
£212.23
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 5TB Rugged Mini USB 3.0 External Hard Drive
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LACIE Rugged Portable Hard Drive - 5 TB, Orange, Orange
£249.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adada Hard Travel Case for LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB/ 1TB/ 3TB/ 4TB/ 5TB External Hard Drive Portable
£15.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.21