LaCie 4TB Rugged Mini External Hard Drive USB 3.0 Orange

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB USB 3.0 Portable

LaCie 4TB Rugged Mini External Hard Drive USB 3.0 Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£261.57
GBP 261.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lacie Hard Drive Rugged Mini 4TB LAC9000633

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.28
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini, 4TB,2.5", Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shock

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.45
Free Delivery
LaCie 4TB Rugged Mini External Hard Drive USB 3.0 Orange

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: 2.5 in / Type: Portable External HDD / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Capacity: 4TB / Model: LAC9000633 / Features: Shock Resistant, Rugged / Storage Capacity: 4TB / Interface: FireWire 800, eSATA, USB 3.0, Thunderbolt, USB 2.0, USB-C / Product Line: Mobile / Rotation Speed: 5400RPM / Colour: Orange / Cache: 8MB
£261.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB USB 3.2
£239.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB with USB 3.0
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 2TB USB 3.2
£718.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB USB3
£199.00
Compare 15 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LaCie RUGGED MINI drive 5TB USB 3.0
£212.23
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery