LaCie Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive - 2TB

LaCie Rugged Mini, 2TB, 2.5 inches, Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shock, Drop and Pressure Resistant, 2 Year Rescue Services (LAC9000298)

LaCie Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive - 2TB

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB External Portable Hard Drive/HDD - Orange/White

1 day
£179.99
Delivery from £11.50

2TB LaCie Rugged Mini LAC9000298, Portable External HDD, USB 3.0, Bus Powered, S

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.20
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini, 2TB, 2.5 inches, Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shock, Drop and Pressure Resistant, 2 Year Rescue Services (LAC9000298)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£281.62
Delivery from £13.99

LaCie Rugged Mini, 2TB, 2.5 inches, Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shock, Drop and Pressure Resistant, 2 Year Rescue Services (LAC9000298)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£295.21
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive - 2TB

Cheapest offer

The pocket-sized LaCie 2TB Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive is shock, rain and pressure resistant and features both a USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 interface meaning that you can use it on almost any computer. The Rugged Mini doesn't just keep your data safe from external forces but with secure protection software built-in it also stops anyone from accessing your files. Its small size makes it perfect to take with you wherever you go.
£149.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB USB 3.2
£239.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 2TB USB 3.2
£718.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB with USB 3.0
£116.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB USB3
£199.00
Compare 15 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LaCie RUGGED MINI drive 5TB USB 3.0
£212.23
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery