LaCie Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive - 4TB

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB USB3

LaCie Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive - 4TB

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB external hard drive 6.35cm (2.5") USB-A (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Silver,Orange 9000

In stock
£199.50
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB external hard drive 6.35cm (2.5") USB-A (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Silver,Orange 9000

In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini external hard drive 4 TB 5400 RPM Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Orange

3-5 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB external hard drive 6.35cm (2.5") USB-A (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Silver,Orange 9000

In stock
£234.23
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB external hard drive 6.35cm (2.5") USB-A (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Silver,Orange 9000

In stock
£235.56
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB external hard drive 6.35cm (2.5") USB-A (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Silver,Orange 9000

In stock
£235.80
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB external hard drive 6.35cm (2.5") USB-A (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Silver,Orange 9000

In stock
£236.30
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB external hard drive 6.35cm (2.5") USB-A (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Silver,Orange 9000

In stock
£242.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LaCie Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive - 4TB

Cheapest offer

The pocket-sized LaCie 4TB Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive is shock, rain and pressure resistant and features both a USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 interface meaning that you can use it on almost any computer. The Rugged Mini doesn't just keep your data safe from external forces but with secure protection software built-in it also stops anyone from accessing your files. Its small size makes it perfect to take with you wherever you go
£199.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB USB 3.2
£239.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB with USB 3.0
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie STMF4000400 external solid state drive 4 TB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Gre
£1,478.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery