LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB USB 3.2
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.99
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB USB 3.2
3-4 working days
£271.00
Free Delivery
LaCie STMF500400 external solid state drive 500 GB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Grey, Orange
3-5 working days
£271.99
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
In stock
£275.43
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
In stock
£285.27
Free Delivery
LaCie STMF500400 external solid state drive 500 GB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Gr
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.00
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
In stock
£334.92
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£355.08
Delivery from £15.32
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£385.89
Delivery from £13.99
- 1
- 2
- next page
3 Variants from £290.36
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 4TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£1,468.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£534.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 1TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External SSD, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£290.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
LaCie STMF4000400 external solid state drive 4 TB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Gre
£1,478.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacie Rugged Mini 2 Tb Hard Drive External Portable Usb 3.0 5400Rpm Orange LAC9000298
£138.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery