LACIE Rugged Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Orange, Orange

LaCie external hard disc 6.35 cm (2.5 Zoll) 2 TB Rugged silver, Orange USB-C

Used Offers from

LACIE Rugged Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Orange, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External Hard Drive Portable HDD - USB 3.0 compatible, Drop Shock Dust Rain Resistant, for Mac and PC Computer Desktop Workstation Laptop, Orange

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£217.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External Hard Drive Portable HDD - USB 3.0 compatible, Drop Shock Dust Rain Resistant, for Mac and PC Computer Desktop Workstation Laptop, Orange

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£218.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External Hard Drive Portable HDD - USB 3.0 compatible, Drop Shock Dust Rain Resistant, for Mac and PC Computer Desktop Workstation Laptop, Orange

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External Hard Drive Portable HDD - USB 3.0 compatible, Drop Shock Dust Rain Resistant, for Mac and PC Computer Desktop Workstation Laptop, Orange

In stock
£224.51
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External Hard Drive Portable HDD - USB 3.0 compatible, Drop Shock Dust Rain Resistant, for Mac and PC Computer Desktop Workstation Laptop, Orange

In stock
£238.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB USB3
£210.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
LACIE d2 Professional 10TB USB-C desktop hard drive
£399.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB with USB 3.0
£122.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 5TB (2023) - External hard drive (STLR5000400)
£211.99
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LaCie Rugged USB-C 4TB
£199.00
Compare 4 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £2.99
LACIE Rugged Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Orange, Orange

Cheapest offer

The LaCie external hard drive gives you a decent 2 TB of storage. Store all your photos, videos and projects without worrying about running out of space. Its USB Type-C connection shifts files at up to 5 Gbps, so moving big folders is quick and painless. And if the worst happens, the rescue data recovery service has your back to help save your files.Good to know- You can switch between Mac and Windows easily - it's compatible with both- With Apple Time Machine support, backing up your Mac is quick and automatic- It's drop, crush and rain resistant, so it's built to handle life on the go_______________________________________Please note: Rescue Data Recovery is a subscription-based service.
£149.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk