Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

Polo L.12.12 Light M

Used Offers from

Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

Classic Fit L.12.12 Light Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£94.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ribbed Collar Shirt Iberis - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.45

Blue Polo Shirt Lightweight Classic Style - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Cotton Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo Shirt Dark Blue Short Sleeve - M

Check delivery times in our store.
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Light Polo Shirt Classic Fit - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

Blue Polo T-shirts and Polos - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo Shirt Dark Blue Short Sleeve - XS
Delivery from £5.45
Polo L.12.12 Light M
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo Shirt Dark Blue Short Sleeve - S
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo Shirt Dark Blue Short Sleeve - XL
Delivery from £5.45
L.12.12 Light Piqué Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Black - 2XL - Tops 2XL
Delivery from £5.45
Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

Cheapest offer

Lacoste Polo L.12.12 Light is a contemporary reinterpretation of the brand's iconic polo - engineered in ultra-light piqué for breathable - all-day comfort. Suited to casual and smart-casual wear. Key attributes: Blue | Cotton | Breathable fabric | Lightweight piqué | Mother-of-pearl buttons | Constructed for freedom of movement | Polo collar | Short sleeves | Ribbed collar and sleeve cuffs | Embroidered crocodile on chest | Dimensions & fit: Fabric weight: 165 g/m² | Classic fit | Composition & care: 63% cotton | 31% polyester | 6% elastane | Collar rib: 100% cotton | Machine wash at 30°C on a gentle cycle. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron at low temperature (max 110°C). Do not dry clean. Dry flat.
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk