Lager aluminum shelf Aluminium one size

Used Offers from

Lager aluminum shelf Aluminium one size

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Lager Single Wall Shelf 35 Aluminum

15-20 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Ferm Living Lager Small Aluminium Shelf 35cm Aluminium

2 to 5 day
£75.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf Triple Aluminum
£343.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Lager Single Wall Shelf 85 Aluminum
£117.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Lager bedside table 15.5x35x30 cm Aluminium
£147.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf High Aluminum
£488.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZTCHSENZT LED Wall Shelves, Aluminum Alloy, Modern Minimalist Display Stand, Illuminated Bookshelf for Living Room, Black 60x20x6cm, Stylish Wall-Mounted Storage Solution,Black-100X20X6cm
£175.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lager aluminum shelf Aluminium one size

Cheapest offer

The Lager Wall Shelf in its single horizontal format offers a clean and considered approach to wall-mounted storage. Crafted from brushed aluminium with subtle industrial cues, it serves as a minimal solution for displaying glassware, objects or everyday items.. DÉtails : Incl. wall brackets. Flat packed. Shelf size: W:30 x D:15 cm. Size of wall plate: W:35 x H:10 cm. Composition : Aluminium. Dimensions : Hauteur: 10 Cm. Largeur: 35 Cm. Profondeur: 15 Cm. Poids: 1 Kg. %title_know_more% : Wipe with a soft damp cloth. Make sure that the surface is kept clean and dry. Fabrication : China.
£67.00
Unknown
smallable.com/en